01.09.2018 | 19.00 | HC Bruck : UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn
1. Runde | Sporthalle Bruck/Mur | 23 : 27 (14 : 10) | |
01.09.2018 | 19.00 | Vöslauer HC : Union Sparkasse Korneuburg
1. Runde | Thermenhalle Bad Vöslau | 18 : 32 (11 : 17) | |
01.09.2018 | 19.00 | HSG Remus Bärnbach/Köflach : ATV Auto Pichler Trofaiach
1. Runde | Sporthalle Bärnbach | 29 : 16 (15 : 7) | |
02.09.2018 | 17.00 | HC FIVERS WAT Margareten 2 : Sportunion Die Falken St. Pölten
1. Runde | SH Margareten-Hollgasse | 27 : 26 (12 : 8) | |
02.09.2018 | 18.00 | WAT Atzgersdorf : Schlafraum.at Kärnten
1. Runde | SH Atzgersdorf - Hans-Lackner-Halle | 26 : 28 (13 : 12) | |
08.09.2018 | 15.45 | HC FIVERS WAT Margareten 2 : HC Bruck
2. Runde | SH Margareten-Hollgasse | 27 : 28 (13 : 13) | |
08.09.2018 | 18.30 | UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn : Vöslauer HC
2. Runde | Weinviertelarena | 30 : 16 (13 : 5) | |
08.09.2018 | 19.00 | Union Sparkasse Korneuburg : HSG Remus Bärnbach/Köflach
2. Runde | Franz Guggenberger Sporthalle | 27 : 36 (15 : 18) | |
08.09.2018 | 19.00 | ATV Auto Pichler Trofaiach : WAT Atzgersdorf
2. Runde | Sporthalle Trofaiach | 23 : 24 (12 : 11) | |
08.09.2018 | 19.00 | Schlafraum.at Kärnten : Sportunion Die Falken St. Pölten
2. Runde | Ballspielhalle Klagenfurt - Viktring | 27 : 22 (12 : 12) | |
14.09.2018 | 18.30 | Schlafraum.at Kärnten : ATV Auto Pichler Trofaiach
3. Runde | Ballspielhalle Klagenfurt - Viktring | 24 : 24 (10 : 11) | |
14.09.2018 | 19.30 | HC Bruck : Sportunion Die Falken St. Pölten
3. Runde | Sporthalle Bruck/Mur | 25 : 22 (14 : 9) | |
15.09.2018 | 18.00 | WAT Atzgersdorf : Union Sparkasse Korneuburg
3. Runde | SH Atzgersdorf - Hans-Lackner-Halle | 30 : 21 (12 : 9) | |
15.09.2018 | 19.00 | Vöslauer HC : HC FIVERS WAT Margareten 2
3. Runde | Thermenhalle Bad Vöslau | 27 : 20 (14 : 10) | |
15.09.2018 | 19.00 | HSG Remus Bärnbach/Köflach : UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn
3. Runde | Sporthalle Bärnbach | 25 : 22 (11 : 13) | |
21.09.2018 | 20.00 | HC Bruck : Vöslauer HC
4. Runde | Sporthalle Bruck/Mur | 26 : 21 (13 : 8) | |
22.09.2018 | 18.30 | UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn : WAT Atzgersdorf
4. Runde | Weinviertelarena | 36 : 26 (12 : 10) | |
22.09.2018 | 19.00 | Union Sparkasse Korneuburg : Schlafraum.at Kärnten
4. Runde | Franz Guggenberger Sporthalle | 28 : 29 (13 : 13) | |
23.09.2018 | 15.00 | HC FIVERS WAT Margareten 2 : HSG Remus Bärnbach/Köflach
4. Runde | SH Margareten-Hollgasse | 29 : 30 (11 : 13) | |
23.09.2018 | 17.00 | Sportunion Die Falken St. Pölten : ATV Auto Pichler Trofaiach
4. Runde | Prandtauerhalle | 31 : 27 (17 : 13) | |
28.09.2018 | 20.00 | HSG Remus Bärnbach/Köflach : HC Bruck
5. Runde | Sporthalle Bärnbach | 25 : 29 (13 : 12) | |
29.09.2018 | 15.45 | HC FIVERS WAT Margareten 2 : WAT Atzgersdorf
5. Runde | SH Margareten-Hollgasse | 39 : 31 (18 : 14) | |
29.09.2018 | 19.00 | ATV Auto Pichler Trofaiach : Union Sparkasse Korneuburg
5. Runde | Sporthalle Trofaiach | 27 : 35 (12 : 17) | |
30.09.2018 | 17.00 | Sportunion Die Falken St. Pölten : Vöslauer HC
5. Runde | Sportzentrum Niederösterreich | 22 : 18 (9 : 9) | |
30.09.2018 | 17.00 | Schlafraum.at Kärnten : UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn
5. Runde | Ballspielhalle Klagenfurt - Viktring | 19 : 31 (7 : 16) | |
06.10.2018 | 18.30 | UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn : ATV Auto Pichler Trofaiach
6. Runde | Weinviertelarena | 27 : 23 (11 : 9) | |
06.10.2018 | 19.00 | HC Bruck : WAT Atzgersdorf
6. Runde | Sporthalle Bruck/Mur | 28 : 33 (10 : 16) | |
06.10.2018 | 19.00 | Vöslauer HC : HSG Remus Bärnbach/Köflach
6. Runde | Thermenhalle Bad Vöslau | 24 : 24 (9 : 12) | |
06.10.2018 | 19.00 | Union Sparkasse Korneuburg : Sportunion Die Falken St. Pölten
6. Runde | Franz Guggenberger Sporthalle | 32 : 27 (19 : 16) | |
07.10.2018 | 17.00 | HC FIVERS WAT Margareten 2 : Schlafraum.at Kärnten
6. Runde | SH Margareten-Hollgasse | 29 : 30 (14 : 12) | |
13.10.2018 | 16.00 | WAT Atzgersdorf : Vöslauer HC
7. Runde | SH Atzgersdorf - Hans-Lackner-Halle | 27 : 28 (13 : 13) | |
13.10.2018 | 19.00 | HSG Remus Bärnbach/Köflach : Sportunion Die Falken St. Pölten
7. Runde | Sporthalle Bärnbach | 29 : 21 (15 : 7) | |
13.10.2018 | 19.00 | ATV Auto Pichler Trofaiach : HC FIVERS WAT Margareten 2
7. Runde | Sporthalle Trofaiach | 24 : 31 (13 : 16) | |
13.10.2018 | 19.00 | Union Sparkasse Korneuburg : UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn
7. Runde | Franz Guggenberger Sporthalle | 30 : 30 (16 : 11) | |
14.10.2018 | 17.00 | Schlafraum.at Kärnten : HC Bruck
7. Runde | Ballspielhalle Klagenfurt - Viktring | 22 : 37 (9 : 14) | |
01.11.2018 | 17.00 | HC FIVERS WAT Margareten 2 : Union Sparkasse Korneuburg
8. Runde | SH Margareten-Hollgasse | 37 : 29 (16 : 16) | |
01.11.2018 | 17.00 | Sportunion Die Falken St. Pölten : UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn
8. Runde | Sportzentrum Niederösterreich | 30 : 26 (16 : 15) | |
01.11.2018 | 19.00 | Vöslauer HC : Schlafraum.at Kärnten
8. Runde | Thermenhalle Bad Vöslau | 23 : 28 (8 : 16) | |
01.11.2018 | 19.00 | HSG Remus Bärnbach/Köflach : WAT Atzgersdorf
8. Runde | Sporthalle Köflach | 38 : 28 (15 : 12) | |
01.11.2018 | 19.30 | HC Bruck : ATV Auto Pichler Trofaiach
8. Runde | Sporthalle Bruck/Mur | 27 : 19 (13 : 11) | |
03.11.2018 | 15.45 | HC FIVERS WAT Margareten 2 : UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn
9. Runde | SH Margareten-Hollgasse | 20 : 39 (13 : 20) | |
03.11.2018 | 18.00 | WAT Atzgersdorf : Sportunion Die Falken St. Pölten
9. Runde | SH Atzgersdorf - Hans-Lackner-Halle | 22 : 24 (8 : 11) | |
03.11.2018 | 19.00 | Union Sparkasse Korneuburg : HC Bruck
9. Runde | Franz Guggenberger Sporthalle | 29 : 28 (13 : 15) | |
03.11.2018 | 19.00 | Schlafraum.at Kärnten : HSG Remus Bärnbach/Köflach
9. Runde | Ballspielhalle Klagenfurt - Viktring | 22 : 27 (11 : 13) | |
04.11.2018 | 18.00 | ATV Auto Pichler Trofaiach : Vöslauer HC
9. Runde | Sporthalle Trofaiach | 29 : 25 (14 : 11) | |
09.11.2018 | 20.15 | ATV Auto Pichler Trofaiach : HSG Remus Bärnbach/Köflach
10. Runde | Sporthalle Trofaiach | 22 : 26 (8 : 14) | |
10.11.2018 | 18.30 | UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn : HC Bruck
10. Runde | Weinviertelarena | 29 : 29 (14 : 11) | |
10.11.2018 | 20.00 | Union Sparkasse Korneuburg : Vöslauer HC
10. Runde | Franz Guggenberger Sporthalle | 30 : 22 (16 : 8) | |
11.11.2018 | 17.00 | Schlafraum.at Kärnten : WAT Atzgersdorf
10. Runde | Ballspielhalle Klagenfurt - Viktring | 30 : 28 (14 : 16) | |
11.11.2018 | 17.00 | Sportunion Die Falken St. Pölten : HC FIVERS WAT Margareten 2
10. Runde | Sportzentrum Niederösterreich | 29 : 29 (16 : 16) | |
16.11.2018 | 20.00 | Vöslauer HC : UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn
11. Runde | Thermenhalle Bad Vöslau | 25 : 24 (10 : 11) | |
17.11.2018 | 18.00 | WAT Atzgersdorf : ATV Auto Pichler Trofaiach
11. Runde | SH Atzgersdorf - Hans-Lackner-Halle | 28 : 26 (14 : 17) | |
17.11.2018 | 19.00 | HC Bruck : HC FIVERS WAT Margareten 2
11. Runde | Sporthalle Bruck/Mur | 41 : 32 (21 : 17) | |
17.11.2018 | 19.00 | HSG Remus Bärnbach/Köflach : Union Sparkasse Korneuburg
11. Runde | Sporthalle Bärnbach | 29 : 27 (19 : 10) | |
18.11.2018 | 18.00 | Sportunion Die Falken St. Pölten : Schlafraum.at Kärnten
11. Runde | Sportzentrum Niederösterreich | 29 : 24 (14 : 11) | |
24.11.2018 | 15.45 | HC FIVERS WAT Margareten 2 : Vöslauer HC
12. Runde | SH Margareten-Hollgasse | 33 : 28 (14 : 12) | |
24.11.2018 | 18.30 | UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn : HSG Remus Bärnbach/Köflach
12. Runde | Weinviertelarena | 26 : 25 (13 : 15) | |
24.11.2018 | 19.00 | Union Sparkasse Korneuburg : WAT Atzgersdorf
12. Runde | Franz Guggenberger Sporthalle | 35 : 34 (13 : 16) | |
24.11.2018 | 19.00 | ATV Auto Pichler Trofaiach : Schlafraum.at Kärnten
12. Runde | Sporthalle Trofaiach | 27 : 26 (15 : 12) | |
24.11.2018 | 20.00 | Sportunion Die Falken St. Pölten : HC Bruck
12. Runde | Prandtauerhalle | 20 : 22 (13 : 10) | |
01.12.2018 | 19.00 | Vöslauer HC : HC Bruck
13. Runde | Thermenhalle Bad Vöslau | 27 : 27 (11 : 13) | |
01.12.2018 | 19.00 | HSG Remus Bärnbach/Köflach : HC FIVERS WAT Margareten 2
13. Runde | Sporthalle Köflach | 31 : 23 (17 : 10) | |
01.12.2018 | 19.00 | WAT Atzgersdorf : UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn
13. Runde | SH Atzgersdorf - Hans-Lackner-Halle | 22 : 31 (10 : 13) | |
01.12.2018 | 19.00 | Schlafraum.at Kärnten : Union Sparkasse Korneuburg
13. Runde | Ballspielhalle Klagenfurt - Viktring | 26 : 29 (12 : 14) | |
01.12.2018 | 19.00 | ATV Auto Pichler Trofaiach : Sportunion Die Falken St. Pölten
13. Runde | Sporthalle Trofaiach | 20 : 25 (9 : 13) | |
06.12.2018 | 19.00 | WAT Atzgersdorf : HC FIVERS WAT Margareten 2
14. Runde | SH Atzgersdorf - Hans-Lackner-Halle | 23 : 29 (8 : 15) | |
07.12.2018 | 19.30 | HC Bruck : HSG Remus Bärnbach/Köflach
14. Runde | Sporthalle Bruck/Mur | 23 : 30 (11 : 16) | |
07.12.2018 | 20.00 | Vöslauer HC : Sportunion Die Falken St. Pölten
14. Runde | Thermenhalle Bad Vöslau | 29 : 16 (15 : 8) | |
07.12.2018 | 20.00 | UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn : Schlafraum.at Kärnten
14. Runde | Weinviertelarena | 31 : 28 (16 : 10) | |
07.12.2018 | 20.00 | Union Sparkasse Korneuburg : ATV Auto Pichler Trofaiach
14. Runde | Franz Guggenberger Sporthalle | 31 : 20 (16 : 12) | |
15.12.2018 | 19.00 | HSG Remus Bärnbach/Köflach : Vöslauer HC
15. Runde | Sporthalle Bärnbach | 33 : 25 (18 : 14) | |
15.12.2018 | 19.00 | Schlafraum.at Kärnten : HC FIVERS WAT Margareten 2
15. Runde | Ballspielhalle Klagenfurt - Viktring | 29 : 35 (14 : 12) | |
15.12.2018 | 19.00 | ATV Auto Pichler Trofaiach : UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn
15. Runde | Sporthalle Trofaiach | 23 : 22 (11 : 13) | |
16.12.2018 | 17.00 | Sportunion Die Falken St. Pölten : Union Sparkasse Korneuburg
15. Runde | Sportzentrum Niederösterreich | 28 : 34 (14 : 19) | |
16.12.2018 | 18.00 | WAT Atzgersdorf : HC Bruck
15. Runde | SH Atzgersdorf - Hans-Lackner-Halle | 25 : 35 (12 : 17) | |
21.12.2018 | 17.00 | HC FIVERS WAT Margareten 2 : ATV Auto Pichler Trofaiach
16. Runde | SH Margareten-Hollgasse | 30 : 26 (15 : 12) | |
21.12.2018 | 19.00 | Sportunion Die Falken St. Pölten : HSG Remus Bärnbach/Köflach
16. Runde | Prandtauerhalle | 26 : 24 (13 : 11) | |
21.12.2018 | 19.30 | HC Bruck : Schlafraum.at Kärnten
16. Runde | Sporthalle Bruck/Mur | 33 : 24 (16 : 9) | |
22.12.2018 | 18.30 | UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn : Union Sparkasse Korneuburg
16. Runde | Weinviertelarena | 33 : 31 (16 : 12) | |
22.12.2018 | 19.00 | Vöslauer HC : WAT Atzgersdorf
16. Runde | Thermenhalle Bad Vöslau | 30 : 23 (12 : 12) | |
11.01.2019 | 20.15 | ATV Auto Pichler Trofaiach : HC Bruck
17. Runde | Sporthalle Trofaiach | 24 : 31 (12 : 17) | |
12.01.2019 | 17.30 | Union Sparkasse Korneuburg : HC FIVERS WAT Margareten 2
17. Runde | Franz Guggenberger Sporthalle | 29 : 33 (13 : 15) | |
12.01.2019 | 18.00 | WAT Atzgersdorf : HSG Remus Bärnbach/Köflach
17. Runde | SH Atzgersdorf - Hans-Lackner-Halle | 27 : 28 (12 : 14) | |
12.01.2019 | 18.30 | UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn : Sportunion Die Falken St. Pölten
17. Runde | Weinviertelarena | 26 : 23 (13 : 12) | |
12.01.2019 | 19.00 | Schlafraum.at Kärnten : Vöslauer HC
17. Runde | Ballspielhalle Klagenfurt - Viktring | 28 : 33 (13 : 15) | |
18.01.2019 | 19.30 | UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn : HC FIVERS WAT Margareten 2
18. Runde | Weinviertelarena | 35 : 24 (20 : 8) | |
19.01.2019 | 19.00 | HC Bruck : Union Sparkasse Korneuburg
18. Runde | Sporthalle Bruck/Mur | 33 : 26 (15 : 15) | |
19.01.2019 | 19.00 | Vöslauer HC : ATV Auto Pichler Trofaiach
18. Runde | Thermenhalle Bad Vöslau | 27 : 26 (17 : 16) | |
19.01.2019 | 19.00 | HSG Remus Bärnbach/Köflach : Schlafraum.at Kärnten
18. Runde | Sporthalle Bärnbach | 33 : 33 (20 : 18) | |
20.01.2019 | 17.00 | Sportunion Die Falken St. Pölten : WAT Atzgersdorf
18. Runde | Sportzentrum Niederösterreich | 23 : 23 (10 : 13) | |