Kuriermagazin
  • Hauptrunde

:
04.09.202118.00HBA Fivers WAT Margareten Union Handball Club Tulln : HIB Großschädl Stahl Graz HIB Grosschädl Stahl Graz
1. Runde | Josef Welser Sporthalle Tulln
29 : 27
(13 : 15)
04.09.202118.30UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn UHC Hollabrunn : Koppensteiner WAT Fünfhaus Koppensteiner WAT Fünfhaus
1. Runde | Weinviertelarena
28 : 29
(14 : 17)
04.09.202119.00Union JURI Leoben Sportunion Leoben : HC FIVERS WAT Margareten HC FIVERS WAT Margareten 2
1. Runde | Sporthalle Leoben/Donawitz
26 : 21
(11 : 9)
04.09.202119.00WAT Atzgersdorf WAT Atzgersdorf : Brixton Fire Krems Langenlois Brixton Fire Krems Langenlois
1. Runde | SH Atzgersdorf - Hans-Lackner-Halle
34 : 25
(14 : 16)
04.09.202119.00Union Sparkasse Korneuburg Union Sparkasse Korneuburg : Sportunion Die FALKEN Bachner Bau St. Pölten Sportunion Die FALKEN Bachner Bau St. Pölten
1. Runde | Franz Guggenberger Sporthalle
30 : 22
(15 : 11)
10.09.202120.00Union Sparkasse Korneuburg Union Sparkasse Korneuburg : Union JURI Leoben Sportunion Leoben
2. Runde | Franz Guggenberger Sporthalle
31 : 30
(19 : 11)
11.09.202119.00HC FIVERS WAT Margareten HC FIVERS WAT Margareten 2 : WAT Atzgersdorf WAT Atzgersdorf
2. Runde | SH Margareten-Hollgasse
30 : 25
(14 : 12)
11.09.202119.00HIB Großschädl Stahl Graz HIB Grosschädl Stahl Graz : UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn UHC Hollabrunn
2. Runde | ASVÖ Halle Graz
26 : 32
(14 : 18)
11.09.202119.00Koppensteiner WAT Fünfhaus Koppensteiner WAT Fünfhaus : Sportunion Die FALKEN Bachner Bau St. Pölten Sportunion Die FALKEN Bachner Bau St. Pölten
2. Runde | Wr. Stadthalle B
23 : 23
(11 : 14)
12.09.202116.30Brixton Fire Krems Langenlois Brixton Fire Krems Langenlois : HBA Fivers WAT Margareten Union Handball Club Tulln
2. Runde | Sporthalle Krems
27 : 24
(12 : 9)
18.09.202118.30UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn UHC Hollabrunn : Brixton Fire Krems Langenlois Brixton Fire Krems Langenlois
3. Runde | Weinviertelarena
33 : 23
(17 : 12)
18.09.202119.00Union JURI Leoben Sportunion Leoben : Sportunion Die FALKEN Bachner Bau St. Pölten Sportunion Die FALKEN Bachner Bau St. Pölten
3. Runde | Sporthalle Leoben/Donawitz
32 : 30
(13 : 16)
18.09.202119.00HBA Fivers WAT Margareten Union Handball Club Tulln : HC FIVERS WAT Margareten HC FIVERS WAT Margareten 2
3. Runde | Josef Welser Sporthalle Tulln
27 : 25
(13 : 13)
18.09.202119.00Koppensteiner WAT Fünfhaus Koppensteiner WAT Fünfhaus : HIB Großschädl Stahl Graz HIB Grosschädl Stahl Graz
3. Runde | Wr. Stadthalle B
30 : 22
(13 : 10)
19.09.202118.00WAT Atzgersdorf WAT Atzgersdorf : Union Sparkasse Korneuburg Union Sparkasse Korneuburg
3. Runde | GRG23 Alterlaa
36 : 26
(20 : 13)
© HLA MEISTERLIGA LIGA | HLA CHALLENGE 2021
fb twitter youtube instagram Spozihy Spozihy